VSOL V2801SG Single Port XPON ONU

(0 Reviews)
Product ID: VTE-8273931222
Estimate Shipping Time: 3 days

Price
৳1,370 ৳1,550 /1 12% OFF
Points: 77.5
Warranty
Quantity
Total Price
৳1,370
Share
Delivery:
Home Delivery
Inside Dhaka Metro delivery Inside Dhaka Metro: 1 to 3 days
Outside Dhaka delivery Outside Dhaka: 3 to 5 days
cash on deliveryCash on Delivery Available
Seller
(0 customer reviews)

Reviews & Ratings

0 out of 5.0
(0 Reviews)
There have been no reviews for this product yet.

VSOL V2801SG Single Port XPON ONU

The VSOL V2801SG Single Port XPON ONU is a top-tier networking device, offering robust and seamless internet connectivity with GPON and EPON compatibility.

 

Specifications

·         Model: VSOL V2801SG

·         1 XPON port(EPON PX20+ and GPON Class B+)

·         1 x GE, Auto-negotiation RJ45 connectors

·         Detecting Rogue ONU, Hardware Dying Gasp

·         Transmission distance: 20KM

·         Technology: GPON and EPON

·         Port: 1x Gigabit Ethernet Port, 1x SC/APC PON Port

·         Network Protocol: IEEE802.3ah, ITU-T G.984.x

·         Encryption: AES-128, SNMP v1/v2c

·         Quality of Service: 4 queues, SP and WRR

·         Power: External 12V DC

·         Certification: CE, FCC

 

Key Features

·         Versatility: Supports both GPON and EPON technologies

·         Gigabit Ethernet Port: Enables faster and reliable connections

·         High Capacity: Offers a downstream bandwidth of 2.5Gbps (GPON) and 1.25Gbps (EPON), and upstream bandwidth of 1.25 Gbps

·         High Quality Service: 4 queues for traffic prioritization and queue scheduling

·         Secure Connection: AES-128 encryption ensures secure communication over the network

·         Compact Design: Small and lightweight design for easy installation and mobility

·         Certification: CE and FCC certified for safety and reliability

 

Benefits

1.      Flexibility: With dual-mode GPON and EPON technology, the VSOL V2801SG provides greater flexibility to work with different network types.

2.      Improved QoS: Its ability to support 4 queues for traffic prioritization ensures smooth and uninterrupted internet connectivity, enhancing user experience.

3.      Security: AES-128 encryption provides a secure network connection, protecting data transmission from potential threats.

4.      Certified for Safety: Its certification from CE and FCC ensures its safety and reliability, giving users peace of mind.

Description

Obtain the Advanced VSOL V2801SG Single-Port XpressPON ONU Today!

Revolutionize your internet connectivity experience with the VSOL V2801SG Single Port XPON ONU. The combined innovation and efficiency of this technology has captured the hearts of our customers. With its affordable cost structure in Bangladesh, this internet access provides unparalleled speed, reliability, and efficiency.

Delving Deep into the VSOL V2801SG Single Port XPON ONU's Chief Attributes.

The VSOL V2801SG Single Port XPON ONU is created to fulfill all your web connectivity requirements under one roof. Its capabilities encompass a broad range of network configurations, ensuring compatibility. The solid construction of this item promises enduring performance, while its diminutive footprint simplifies setup and installation.

The device also includes a single GE port offering swift and dependable linking capabilities. Thanks to this feature, you can enjoy a seamless internet experience, whether you're streaming your favorite shows, engaging in intense online gaming, or managing a high-traffic network.

Price of the VSOL V2801SG Single Port XPON ONU in Bangladesh

The cost-effective nature of the VSOL V2801SG Single Port XPON ONU positions it as an exceptional choice among our inventory. Its price is surprisingly reasonable considering the extensive functionalities included. Experience the maximum financial benefit by buying this product on our dedicated platform.

Reliable and Fast with the VSOL V2801SG Single Port XPON ONU

Discover the power of the VSOL V2801SG Single Port XPON ONU, designed to revolutionize your online presence. With its robust architecture, this device can effortlessly handle mission-critical tasks involving high-bandwidth information exchange.

Why select the VSOL V2801SG Single Port XPON ONU over other options?

The VSOL V2801SG Single Port XPON ONU stands out from the competition because of its simplicity, performance, and affordability. A smooth browsing interface enables you to optimize your time online, fostering better efficiency and enjoyment. The combination of affordability, robust feature set, and reliability makes this device the standout pick in Bangladesh's technology landscape.

This provider delivers unrivaled online connectivity experiences.

So why wait? In Bangladesh, obtain the VSOL V2801SG Single Port ONU at an extraordinary value and enhance your digital connection. Experience lightning-fast and trustworthy internet access exclusively through our platform at smartdeal.com.bd. A seamless and satisfying internet adventure lies within easy reach.

What is the price of VSOL V2801SG Single Port XPON ONU in Bangladesh?

The latest price of VSOL V2801SG Single Port XPON ONU is ৳1,370 in Bangladesh. You can purchase the VSOL V2801SG Single Port XPON ONU in Bangladesh at the best price from our website or any of our stores.

Product Queries (0)

Login Or Registerto submit your questions to seller

Other Questions

No none asked to seller yet